TEAM STATS

MSHL STANDINGS


TEAMWINSLOSSESTIESPOINTSGFGA
Washington Co.511114728
Oakdale521114832
Walkersville43195027
Middletown43083435
Carroll County33174030
Urbana24151931
Linganore16132570